The Hot Model Macarena Achaga From Argentina Is A Model, Actress, Singer, and Television Hostess

Name: Macarena Achaga

Birth Name: Macarena Achaga Figueroa

Birth Date: March 5, 1992

Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Profession: Model, actress, singer, and television hostess

Modelling: Sweet Victorians, Doll Fins, and Muaaa

Commercials: Marinela cookies in 2010

Magazines: ParaTeens, Codigo Teen, Joy magazine, Para Ti

Television And Films: Los 10+ Pedidos(2010-2011), Miss XV (2012), Gossip Girl: Acapulco (2013), El Librito Rojo (2013), Sitiados (2015), Paginas Negras (2015), Cumbia Ninja (2015), El regreso de Lucas (2016)

Music Videos: Wonderland (2012), Solamente tú(2012), Diferente (2013), Baila (2013), Muevete con Chester Cheetos (2013), Tu (2015), Bajo el agua (2015)

Macarena Achaga Figueroa was born in Mar del Plata, Argentina. Her parents are architects. She is the oldest child and has a brother named Santiago, who is eight years younger. At 15, Achaga began her career as a model, travelling up to five hours every week by bus from Mar del Plata to Buenos Aires for jobs. She signed with Pink Model Management in Buenos Aires. Eventually, she signed with Mulittalient Agency, also located in Buenos Aires. At 18, she moved to Buenos Aires to further pursue her modeling career.

Hot Images Of Macarena Achaga:

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Model Macarena Achaga 
Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Hot Macarena Achaga
Hot Macarena Achaga

Previous
Next Post »